18U - AA

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Chesterfield Falcons 18U AA 10 8 1 1 17 0.800 62 24 +38
Kirkwood Stars U18 AA 8 5 0 3 13 0.625 28 14 +14
Twin Bridges Lightning 18U AA 6 3 1 2 8 0.500 31 18 +13
Meramec Sharks 18U AA 9 3 5 1 7 0.333 29 42 -13
St. Peters U18 AA 8 1 6 1 3 0.125 22 46 -24
Affton 18U AA 7 0 7 0 0 0.000 20 48 -28

16U - AA

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
St. Louis Rockets 16U AA - 2 9 7 1 1 15 0.778 37 17 +20
St. Louis Rockets 16U AA - 1 8 6 1 1 13 0.750 54 21 +33
Kirkwood Stars 16U AA 9 6 2 1 13 0.667 45 20 +25
Affton 16U AA 10 3 3 4 10 0.300 27 25 +2
Chesterfield Falcons 16U AA 9 4 4 1 9 0.444 25 19 +6
Meramec Sharks 16U AA 10 4 5 1 9 0.400 27 32 -5
Springfield Kings 16U AA 10 3 6 1 7 0.300 19 31 -12
Twin Bridges Lightning 16U AA 6 2 4 0 4 0.333 12 13 -1
St. Peters 16U AA 9 0 9 0 0 0.000 6 74 -68

16U - A

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Kirkwood Stars 16U A 2 2 0 0 4 1.000 11 4 +7
St. Louis Rockets 16U A 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 7 6 +1
Meramec Sharks 16U A 2 0 2 0 0 0.000 3 11 -8

14U - A1

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
St. Louis Rockets 14UA1 4 2 1 1 5 0.500 9 7 +2
St. Peters 14U A1 2 2 0 0 4 1.000 11 2 +9
Affton 14U A1 3 2 1 0 4 0.667 10 8 +2
Kirkwood Stars 14U A1-1 McNamee 2 1 0 1 3 0.500 9 3 +6
Southern Illinois Ice Hawks 14U A1 4 1 2 1 3 0.250 13 20 -7
Kirkwood Stars 14U A1-2 Frierdich 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 5 7 -2
Meramec Sharks 14U A1 3 1 2 0 2 0.333 5 6 -1
Chesterfield Falcons 14U A1 1 0 0 1 1 0.000 5 5 0
Springfield Kings 14U A1 3 0 3 0 0 0.000 2 11 -9

14U - A2

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
St. Peters 14U A2-1 Gross 3 3 0 0 6 1.000 11 2 +9
Chesterfield Falcons 14U A2 2 2 0 0 4 1.000 10 3 +7
Mid-Missouri Tigers 14U A2 2 1 0 1 3 0.500 3 2 +1
Kirkwood Stars 14U A2 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 6 6 0
St. Peters 14U A2-2 Thornhill 3 1 2 0 2 0.333 8 8 0
Affton 14U A2 3 1 2 0 2 0.333 5 9 -4
St. Louis Rockets 14U A2 4 1 3 0 2 0.250 7 15 -8
Meramec Sharks 14U A2 4 1 3 0 2 0.250 5 10 -5
Springfield Mo 14U A2 1 0 0 1 1 0.000 2 2 0

14U - A3

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Meramec Sharks 14U A3 2 2 0 0 4 1.000 15 7 +8
St. Peters 14U A3-3 Zucol 3 1 1 1 3 0.333 3 8 -5
Twin Bridges Lightning 14U A3 1 1 0 0 2 1.000 6 0 +6
Kirkwood Stars 14U A3 1 1 0 0 2 1.000 4 1 +3
Springfield Kings 14U A3 1 1 0 0 2 1.000 6 3 +3
Affton 14U A3 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 8 8 0
Chesterfield Falcons 14U A3 1 0 0 1 1 0.000 1 1 0
St. Peters 14U A3-2 Schoenholz 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
St. Peters 14U A3-1 Davie 2 0 2 0 0 0.000 5 10 -5
St. Louis Rockets 14U A3 3 0 3 0 0 0.000 6 16 -10

14U - B1

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Southern IL 14U B1 2 2 0 0 4 1.000 11 3 +8
Kirkwood Stars 14U B1 2 2 0 0 4 1.000 7 1 +6
Twin Bridges Lightning 14U B1 3 2 1 0 4 0.667 13 2 +11
St. Peters 14U B1-1 Haddock 4 2 2 0 4 0.500 11 13 -2
Chesterfield Falcons 14U B1 2 1 0 1 3 0.500 7 5 +2
Meramec Sharks 14U B1-1 3 1 1 1 3 0.333 9 10 -1
St. Louis Rockets 14U B1 1 1 0 0 2 1.000 3 2 +1
Affton 14U B1 4 0 2 2 2 0.000 7 16 -9
Decatur Flames 14U B1 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
Northwest Arkansas 14U B1 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
Meramec Sharks 14U B1-2 3 0 3 0 0 0.000 7 12 -5
St. Peters 14U B1-2 Hurlbert 2 0 2 0 0 0.000 0 11 -11

14U - B2

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Twin Bridges Lightning 14U B2 3 2 0 1 5 0.667 10 5 +5
St. Louis Lady Cyclones 14U B2 2 3 2 1 0 4 0.667 7 5 +2
Lady Falcons 14U B2 2 1 0 1 3 0.500 8 4 +4
St. Louis Rockets 14U B2 3 1 1 1 3 0.333 10 10 0
Affton 14U B2 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 6 6 0
Kirkwood Stars 14U B2 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 9 7 +2
Meramec Sharks 14U B2 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 2 5 -3
St. Peters 14U B2 Saab 3 0 2 1 1 0.000 7 12 -5
Lady Liberty 14U B2 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
St. Louis Lady Cyclones 14U B2 1 2 0 2 0 0 0.000 5 10 -5

12U - A1

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Kirkwood Stars 12U A1-1 Bauer 3 2 1 0 4 0.667 8 7 +1
Kirkwood Stars 12U A1-2 Crory 1 1 0 0 2 1.000 3 0 +3
St. Peters 12U A1 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 7 2 +5
St. Louis Rockets 12U A1 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 3 4 -1
Meramec Sharks 12U A1 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
Twin Bridges Lightning 12U A1 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
Affton 12U A1 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 0 6 -6
Chesterfield Falcons 12U A1 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 3 5 -2

12U - A2

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
St. Louis Rockets 12U A2 3 3 0 0 6 1.000 13 2 +11
Meramec Sharks 12U A2 4 2 1 1 5 0.500 8 7 +1
Chesterfield Falcons 12U A2 3 1 1 1 3 0.333 6 7 -1
Southern IL 12U A2 1 1 0 0 2 1.000 4 2 +2
St. Peters 12U A2-2 Winkler 3 1 2 0 2 0.333 5 9 -4
Springfield Kings 12U A2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 5 -4
St. Peters 12U A2-1 Angelo 2 0 2 0 0 0.000 3 6 -3
Affton 12U A2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 3 -2

12U - A3

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Meramec Sharks 12U A3 2 2 0 0 4 1.000 11 5 +6
Northwest Arkansas 12U A3 4 1 1 2 4 0.250 7 8 -1
Kirkwood Stars 12U A3-2 Jakubeck 1 1 0 0 2 1.000 2 0 +2
Kirkwood Stars 12U A3-1 Crnko 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 12 8 +4
St. Peters 12U A3 Dietz 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 7 10 -3
St. Louis Rockets 12U A3 1 0 0 1 1 0.000 1 1 0
Chesterfield Falcons 12U A3 2 0 1 1 1 0.000 5 6 -1
Kirkwood Stars 12U A3-3 Benson 2 0 2 0 0 0.000 3 10 -7

12U - B1

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
St. Peters 12U B1-2 Emmenegger 3 2 1 0 4 0.667 6 8 -2
Twin Bridges Lightning 12U B1 2 1 0 1 3 0.500 7 2 +5
St. Peters 12U B1-1 Potocki 1 0 0 1 1 0.000 2 2 0
Decatur Flames 12U B1 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
St. Louis Rockets 12U B1 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
Meramec Sharks 12U B1 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 3 -2
Affton 12U B1 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 2 3 -1

12U - B2

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Affton 12U B2 5 4 0 1 9 0.800 22 13 +9
Kirkwood Stars 12U B2-1 Helmcamp 3 2 0 1 5 0.667 15 3 +12
Kirkwood Stars 12U B2-2 McCoy 2 1 0 1 3 0.500 5 4 +1
Springfield Mo 12U B2 2 1 0 1 3 0.500 5 4 +1
Chesterfield Falcons 12U B2 4 1 2 1 3 0.250 6 16 -10
Meramec Sharks 12U B2-2 Moore 1 1 0 0 2 1.000 5 3 +2
St. Louis Rockets 12U B2 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 10 11 -1
Southern IL 12U B2 3 1 2 0 2 0.333 10 13 -3
Meramec Sharks 12U B2-1 Miller 5 0 4 1 1 0.000 12 19 -7
Chesterfield Lady Falcons 12U B2 3 0 2 1 1 0.000 4 7 -3
St. Peters 12U B2 Hopfer 2 0 1 1 1 0.000 5 6 -1
Mid-Missouri Tigers 12U B2 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
Twin Bridges Lightning 12U B2 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0

12U - B3

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Springfield Kings 12U B3 2 2 0 0 4 1.000 8 2 +6
Northwest Arkansas 12U B3 3 1 0 2 4 0.333 10 7 +3
St. Peters 12U B3 Danner 1 1 0 0 2 1.000 4 0 +4
Chesterfield Falcons 12U B3 3 0 2 1 1 0.000 4 11 -7
St. Louis Rockets 12U B3 2 0 1 1 1 0.000 5 6 -1
Kirkwood Stars 12U B3 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
Twin Bridges Lightning 12U B3 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 0 5 -5

12U - C1

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Meramec Sharks 12U C1-1 Lavigne 4 3 1 0 6 0.750 27 9 +18
Meramec Sharks 12U C1-2 3 2 1 0 4 0.667 12 8 +4
St. Peters 12U C1-1 Cafazza 2 1 0 1 3 0.500 10 8 +2
Kirkwood Stars 12U C1 1 0 0 1 1 0.000 5 5 0
Affton 12U C1-2 Lamperti 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
St. Peters 12U C1-2 Cody 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
Affton 12U C1-1 Payne 2 0 2 0 0 0.000 3 8 -5
St. Louis Rockets 12U C1 2 0 2 0 0 0.000 0 19 -19

12U - C2

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Southern IL 12U C2 4 2 2 0 4 0.500 10 11 -1
St. Louis Rockets 12U C2 4 2 2 0 4 0.500 11 12 -1
Chesterfield Lady Falcons 12U C2 4 1 1 2 4 0.250 14 10 +4
St. Peters 12U C2 Cooper 2 1 0 1 3 0.500 6 2 +4
Meramec Sharks 12U C2 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 7 6 +1
Mid-Missouri Tigers 12U C2 3 1 2 0 2 0.333 8 15 -7
Kirkwood Stars 12U C2 2 0 0 2 2 0.000 6 6 0
St. Louis Lady Cyclones 12U C2 1 0 0 1 1 0.000 3 3 0

12U - C3

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Twin Bridges Lightning 12U C3 3 3 0 0 6 1.000 25 5 +20
Lady Liberty 12U C3 1 1 0 0 2 1.000 4 1 +3
Meramec Sharks 12U C3 2 0 2 0 0 0.000 4 16 -12
St. Louis Lady Cyclones 12U C3 2 0 2 0 0 0.000 2 13 -11

10U - A1

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Affton 10U A1 3 2 0 1 5 0.667 14 8 +6
Meramec Sharks 10U A1 3 1 0 2 4 0.333 8 6 +2
Chesterfield Falcons 10U A1 3 1 1 1 3 0.333 7 9 -2
Twin Bridges Lightning 10U A1 3 0 1 2 2 0.000 11 12 -1
Kirkwood Stars 10U A1 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
St. Peters Hockey 10U A1 2 0 2 0 0 0.000 3 8 -5

10U - A2

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Kirkwood Stars 10U A2-2 Woodcock 3 3 0 0 6 1.000 9 2 +7
St. Louis Rockets 10U A2 4 2 2 0 4 0.500 16 6 +10
St. Peters Hockey 10U A2 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 10 8 +2
Affton 10U A2 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 4 8 -4
Kirkwood Stars 10U A2-1 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 6 8 -2
Meramec Sharks 10U A2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 10 -9
Chesterfield Falcons 10U A2 2 0 2 0 0 0.000 6 10 -4

10U - A3

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Southern IL 10U A3 4 3 1 0 6 0.750 22 6 +16
St. Peters Hockey 10U A3 2 2 0 0 4 1.000 8 4 +4
Springfield Kings 10U A3 3 2 1 0 4 0.667 14 4 +10
Twin Bridges Lightning 10U A3 1 1 0 0 2 1.000 3 2 +1
Kirkwood Stars 10U A3 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
Meramec Sharks 10U A3 2 0 2 0 0 0.000 2 13 -11
Chesterfield Falcons 10U A3 2 0 2 0 0 0.000 1 11 -10
St. Louis Rockets 10U A3 2 0 2 0 0 0.000 3 13 -10

10U - B1

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Twin Bridges Lightning 10U B1 3 2 1 0 4 0.667 8 6 +2
St. Peters Hockey 10U B1 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 8 7 +1
Kirkwood Stars 10U B1 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 5 6 -1
Affton 10U B1 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
St. Louis Rockets 10U B1 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 0 2 -2

10U - B2

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Decatur Flames 10U B2 2 2 0 0 4 1.000 13 2 +11
Meramec Sharks 10U B2-1 Schaaf 3 2 1 0 4 0.667 8 9 -1
Southern IL 10U B2 1 1 0 0 2 1.000 7 0 +7
St. Peters Hockey 10U B2-1 1 1 0 0 2 1.000 6 4 +2
Kirkwood Stars 10U B2-1 Bommarito 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 9 6 +3
Twin Bridges Lightning 10U B2 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 8 6 +2
Kirkwood Stars 10U B2-2 Rogan 3 1 2 0 2 0.333 7 15 -8
St. Peters Hockey 10U B2-2 3 1 2 0 2 0.333 6 10 -4
Meramec Sharks 10U B2-2 Hayes 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
Chesterfield Falcons 10U B2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 0 7 -7
Springfield Mo 10U B2 Guzior 2 0 2 0 0 0.000 4 9 -5

10U - B3

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Northwest Arkansas 10U B3 4 4 0 0 8 1.000 36 14 +22
Affton 10U B3 4 4 0 0 8 1.000 21 9 +12
Kirkwood Stars 10U B3 4 3 0 1 7 0.750 29 6 +23
Lady Liberty 10U B3 2 2 0 0 4 1.000 8 3 +5
St. Louis Lady Cyclones 10U B3 4 1 2 1 3 0.250 18 19 -1
Meramec Sharks 10U B3-1 1 1 0 0 2 1.000 6 2 +4
St. Louis Rockets 10U B3-1 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 4 7 -3
Twin Bridges Lightning 10U B3 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 6 9 -3
Springfield Kings 10U B3 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
Meramec Sharks 10U B3-2 3 0 3 0 0 0.000 9 16 -7
St. Louis Rockets 10U B3-2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 2 7 -5
Chesterfield Lady Falcons 10U B3 2 0 2 0 0 0.000 5 8 -3
St. Louis Rockets 10U B3-3 2 0 2 0 0 0.000 2 20 -18
Mid-Missouri Tigers 10U B3 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 3 16 -13
Chesterfield Falcons 10U B3 3 0 3 0 0 0.000 7 19 -12
Southern IL 10U B3 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 2 3 -1

10U - C1

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
St. Peters Hockey 10U C1-4 Fetter 4 3 1 0 6 0.750 9 7 +2
Kirkwood Stars 10U C1-2 1 1 0 0 2 1.000 6 0 +6
Kirkwood Stars 10U C1-1 1 1 0 0 2 1.000 6 1 +5
St. Louis Lady Cyclones 10U C1 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 3 8 -5
St. Peters Hockey 10U C1-3 Diefenbach 2 0 0 2 2 0.000 5 5 0
Affton 10U C1 1 0 0 1 1 0.000 2 2 0
St. Peters Hockey 10U C1-2 3 0 2 1 1 0.000 5 11 -6
Meramec Sharks 10U C1-1 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
St. Peters Hockey 10U C1-1 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
Meramec Sharks 10U C1-2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 2 3 -1
Twin Bridges Lightning 10U C1 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 2 -1

10U - C2

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Chesterfield Falcons 10U C2 4 4 0 0 8 1.000 28 3 +25
Affton 10U C2-1 Wagner 3 3 0 0 6 1.000 25 2 +23
Kirkwood Stars 10U C2-2 Winlof 2 2 0 0 4 1.000 14 6 +8
Southern IL 10U C2 3 2 1 0 4 0.667 18 4 +14
Twin Bridges Lightning 10U C2 1 1 0 0 2 1.000 9 0 +9
Kirkwood Stars 10U C2-1 King 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 7 7 0
Meramec Sharks 10U C2 3 1 2 0 2 0.333 5 14 -9
Affton 10U C2-2 Vitale 4 1 3 0 2 0.250 10 29 -19
Chesterfield Lady Falcons 10U C2 4 0 3 1 1 0.000 5 19 -14
Kirkwood Stars 10U C2-3 Porterfield 3 0 2 1 1 0.000 2 14 -12
St. Louis Rockets 10U C2 2 0 2 0 0 0.000 1 16 -15
Springfield Kings 10U C2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 0 10 -10

10U - C3

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
St. Louis Lady Cyclones 10U C3-1 4 2 1 1 5 0.500 7 4 +3
Twin Bridges Lightning 10U C3 2 2 0 0 4 1.000 10 2 +8
St. Peters Hockey 10U C3 3 1 1 1 3 0.333 8 7 +1
St. Louis Rockets 10U C3 1 1 0 0 2 1.000 1 0 +1
Decatur Flames 10U C3 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
St. Louis Lady Cyclones 10U C3-2 2 0 2 0 0 0.000 3 10 -7
Meramec Sharks 10U C3 2 0 2 0 0 0.000 1 7 -6

13U (2008)

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
St. Louis Sting 13U AA 1 1 0 0 2 1.000 3 1 +2
St. Louis Eagles Hockey 13U AA 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 6 6 0
St. Louis Knights Hockey 13U AA 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 3 5 -2

12U (2009)

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
St. Louis Eagles Hockey 12U AA 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
St. Louis Knights Hockey 12U AA 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
St. Louis Sting 12U AA 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0

11U (2010)

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
St. Louis Eagles Hockey 11U AA 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
St. Louis Knights Hockey 11U AA 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
St. Louis Sting 11U AA 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0

10U (2011)

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
St. Louis Eagles Hockey 10U AA 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
St. Louis Knights Hockey 10U AA 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
St. Louis Sting 10U AA 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0

9U (2012)

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
St. Louis Eagles Hockey 9U AA 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
St. Louis Knights Hockey 9U AA 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
St. Louis Sting 9U AA 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.