10U - A1

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Meramec Sharks 10U A1 6 4 0 2 10 0.667 24 13 +11
Twin Bridges Lightning 10U A1 6 4 2 0 8 0.667 41 17 +24
Affton 10U A1 5 3 1 1 7 0.600 26 19 +7
Kirkwood Stars 10U A1 6 2 2 2 6 0.333 25 18 +7
Chesterfield Falcons 10U A1 5 2 2 1 5 0.400 11 15 -4
St. Peters Hockey 10U A1 5 0 3 2 2 0.000 13 23 -10

10U - A2

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Affton 10U A2 7 5 1 1 11 0.714 31 16 +15
St. Louis Rockets 10U A2 7 5 2 0 10 0.714 39 19 +20
Kirkwood Stars 10U A2-2 Woodcock 5 3 1 1 7 0.600 15 6 +9
Meramec Sharks 10U A2 6 2 3 1 5 0.333 17 28 -11
Kirkwood Stars 10U A2-1 5 2 3 0 4 0.400 19 32 -13
St. Peters Hockey 10U A2 7 1 4 2 4 0.143 27 36 -9
Chesterfield Falcons 10U A2 7 1 5 1 3 0.143 17 45 -28

10U - A3

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Southern IL 10U A3 5 4 1 0 8 0.800 23 8 +15
Springfield Kings 10U A3 5 4 1 0 8 0.800 20 8 +12
Twin Bridges Lightning 10U A3 6 3 1 2 8 0.500 26 11 +15
Meramec Sharks 10U A3 7 3 4 0 6 0.429 19 28 -9
St. Louis Rockets 10U A3 5 2 3 0 4 0.400 12 13 -1
St. Peters Hockey 10U A3 7 1 5 1 3 0.143 14 23 -9
Chesterfield Falcons 10U A3 4 1 3 0 2 0.250 4 22 -18
St. Louis Rockets 10U B1 7 0 6 1 1 0.000 9 34 -25

10U - B1

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Kirkwood Stars 10U A3 5 5 0 0 10 1.000 27 6 +21
Affton 10U B1 5 4 1 0 8 0.800 28 9 +19
Twin Bridges Lightning 10U B1 3 3 0 0 6 1.000 15 4 +11
Kirkwood Stars 10U B1 5 2 2 1 5 0.400 25 24 +1
St. Peters Hockey 10U B1 7 2 4 1 5 0.286 22 27 -5
Springfield Mo 10U B2 Guzior 5 1 4 0 2 0.200 8 26 -18
Meramec Sharks 10U B2-1 Schaaf 7 1 6 0 2 0.143 19 48 -29

10U - B2

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Meramec Sharks 10U B2-2 Hayes 7 6 1 0 12 0.857 29 17 +12
Decatur Flames 10U B2 5 4 0 1 9 0.800 26 5 +21
Southern IL 10U B2 5 3 1 1 7 0.600 21 12 +9
St. Peters Hockey 10U B2-1 4 2 2 0 4 0.500 12 8 +4
Kirkwood Stars 10U B2-1 Bommarito 4 1 3 0 2 0.250 15 15 0
Chesterfield Falcons 10U B2 4 1 3 0 2 0.250 13 21 -8
Twin Bridges Lightning 10U B2 4 1 3 0 2 0.250 11 19 -8
St. Louis Rockets 10U B3-1 3 0 2 1 1 0.000 7 16 -9
St. Louis Rockets 10U B3-2 4 0 3 1 1 0.000 4 23 -19

10U - C1

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Kirkwood Stars 10U C1-1 6 5 1 0 10 0.833 39 10 +29
Chesterfield Lady Falcons 10U B3 6 5 1 0 10 0.833 38 10 +28
Affton 10U C1 6 5 1 0 10 0.833 33 7 +26
St. Peters Hockey 10U C1-1 7 4 2 1 9 0.571 29 21 +8
St. Peters Hockey 10U C1-2 6 4 2 0 8 0.667 28 25 +3
Kirkwood Stars 10U C1-2 5 3 2 0 6 0.600 19 17 +2
Meramec Sharks 10U C1-2 5 2 3 0 4 0.400 18 21 -3
Chesterfield Falcons 10U C2 9 2 7 0 4 0.222 22 66 -44
Meramec Sharks 10U C1-1 6 1 4 1 3 0.167 16 23 -7
St. Louis Lady Cyclones 10U C1 5 1 4 0 2 0.200 10 26 -16
Twin Bridges Lightning 10U C1 6 0 6 0 0 0.000 6 29 -23

10U - C2

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Lady Liberty 10U B3 8 7 0 1 15 0.875 46 5 +41
St. Peters Hockey 10U C1-3 Diefenbach 6 6 0 0 12 1.000 43 11 +32
Affton 10U C2-1 Wagner 6 5 1 0 10 0.833 35 13 +22
Twin Bridges Lightning 10U C2 5 3 2 0 6 0.600 26 5 +21
St. Peters Hockey 10U C1-4 Fetter 5 2 3 0 4 0.400 22 18 +4
Southern IL 10U C2 5 2 3 0 4 0.400 12 25 -13
Kirkwood Stars 10U C2-2 Winlof 5 2 3 0 4 0.400 12 24 -12
Meramec Sharks 10U C2 6 2 4 0 4 0.333 10 40 -30
Springfield Kings 10U C2 6 2 4 0 4 0.333 10 29 -19
St. Louis Rockets 10U C2 5 0 5 0 0 0.000 4 35 -31

12U - A1

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
St. Peters 12U A1 4 3 1 0 6 0.750 16 5 +11
Kirkwood Stars 12U A1-1 Bauer 4 2 0 2 6 0.500 10 7 +3
St. Louis Rockets 12U A1 4 2 2 0 4 0.500 9 13 -4
Affton 12U A1 4 1 2 1 3 0.250 9 11 -2
Chesterfield Falcons 12U A1 4 0 3 1 1 0.000 3 11 -8
Meramec Sharks 12U A1 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0

12U - A2

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Kirkwood Stars 12U A1-2 Crory 6 6 0 0 12 1.000 35 8 +27
Twin Bridges Lightning 12U A1 5 3 1 1 7 0.600 28 12 +16
St. Peters 12U A2-2 Winkler 5 1 0 4 6 0.200 17 15 +2
Affton 12U A2 5 2 2 1 5 0.400 19 22 -3
St. Peters 12U A2-1 Angelo 5 1 1 3 5 0.200 14 13 +1
Southern IL 12U A2 5 2 3 0 4 0.400 10 20 -10
Meramec Sharks 12U A2 6 1 3 2 4 0.167 17 26 -9
Springfield Kings 12U A2 5 1 3 1 3 0.200 11 19 -8
St. Louis Rockets 12U A2 5 1 3 1 3 0.200 9 20 -11
Chesterfield Falcons 12U A2 5 0 2 3 3 0.000 10 15 -5

12U - A3

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Meramec Sharks 12U A3 5 5 0 0 10 1.000 17 3 +14
St. Peters 12U A3 Dietz 5 4 1 0 8 0.800 20 17 +3
Kirkwood Stars 12U A3-1 Crnko 5 2 1 2 6 0.400 11 10 +1
Kirkwood Stars 12U A3-2 Jakubeck 5 2 2 1 5 0.400 15 14 +1
Chesterfield Falcons 12U A3 7 2 4 1 5 0.286 16 17 -1
St. Louis Rockets 12U A3 6 1 3 2 4 0.167 11 17 -6
Northwest Arkansas 12U A3 6 0 6 0 0 0.000 11 25 -14

12U - B1

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Kirkwood Stars 12U A3-3 Benson 5 5 0 0 10 1.000 18 7 +11
Twin Bridges Lightning 12U B1 7 5 2 0 10 0.714 33 15 +18
Decatur Flames 12U B1 5 2 2 1 5 0.400 13 21 -8
St. Louis Rockets 12U B1 6 2 3 1 5 0.333 16 17 -1
St. Peters 12U B1-1 Potocki 3 2 1 0 4 0.667 11 8 +3
Affton 12U B1 4 2 2 0 4 0.500 8 6 +2
Meramec Sharks 12U B1 4 0 3 1 1 0.000 4 12 -8
Springfield Mo 12U B2 4 0 3 1 1 0.000 9 20 -11
St. Peters 12U B1-2 Emmenegger 0 0 0 0 0 0.000 0 0 0

12U - B2

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Meramec Sharks 12U B2-1 Miller 7 5 0 2 12 0.714 19 7 +12
Kirkwood Stars 12U B2-1 Helmkamp 5 4 0 1 9 0.800 17 8 +9
Affton 12U B2 6 4 1 1 9 0.667 22 9 +13
Chesterfield Lady Falcons 12U B2 4 2 1 1 5 0.500 9 9 0
Chesterfield Falcons 12U B2 5 2 2 1 5 0.400 15 15 0
St. Peters 12U B2 Hopfer 6 2 3 1 5 0.333 12 13 -1
Mid-Missouri Tigers 12U B2 3 2 1 0 4 0.667 10 9 +1
Twin Bridges Lightning 12U B2 6 2 4 0 4 0.333 12 17 -5
St. Louis Rockets 12U B2 6 1 4 1 3 0.167 14 25 -11
Southern IL 12U B2 4 1 3 0 2 0.250 13 10 +3
Springfield Kings 12U B3 5 0 5 0 0 0.000 6 27 -21

12U - C1

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Twin Bridges Lightning 12U B3 6 4 2 0 8 0.667 42 19 +23
Meramec Sharks 12U C1-2 7 4 3 0 8 0.571 32 21 +11
St. Peters 12U C1-2 Cody 4 3 1 0 6 0.750 14 9 +5
Kirkwood Stars 12U C1 6 3 3 0 6 0.500 26 21 +5
Meramec Sharks 12U C1-1 Lavigne 6 3 3 0 6 0.500 40 26 +14
St. Peters 12U C1-1 Cafazza 7 2 5 0 4 0.286 23 32 -9
St. Louis Rockets 12U C1 5 1 4 0 2 0.200 10 33 -23
Mid-Missouri Tigers 12U C2 5 0 5 0 0 0.000 12 55 -43

12U - C2

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Meramec Sharks 12U C2 7 5 1 1 11 0.714 33 24 +9
Affton 12U C1-2 Lamperti 5 5 0 0 10 1.000 29 5 +24
Chesterfield Lady Falcons 12U C2 7 4 3 0 8 0.571 19 23 -4
St. Louis Rockets 12U C2 8 4 4 0 8 0.500 26 32 -6
Kirkwood Stars 12U C2 7 3 2 2 8 0.429 31 26 +5
Southern IL 12U C2 6 3 3 0 6 0.500 37 16 +21
St. Louis Lady Cyclones 12U C2 6 3 3 0 6 0.500 19 17 +2
Meramec Sharks 12U C3 7 1 5 1 3 0.143 10 46 -36
St. Peters 12U C2 Cooper 7 1 5 1 3 0.143 17 29 -12

14U - A1

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
St. Peters 14U A1 6 5 1 0 10 0.833 23 7 +16
Chesterfield Falcons 14U A1 5 4 1 0 8 0.800 19 5 +14
Kirkwood Stars 14U A1-1 McNamee 5 3 1 1 7 0.600 18 13 +5
St. Louis Rockets 14UA1 6 3 2 1 7 0.500 14 11 +3
Springfield Kings 14U A1 7 3 4 0 6 0.429 15 22 -7
Southern Illinois Ice Hawks 14U A1 5 2 3 0 4 0.400 11 21 -10
Affton 14U A1 2 0 2 0 0 0.000 3 7 -4
Meramec Sharks 14U A1 5 0 5 0 0 0.000 5 19 -14

14U - A2

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Kirkwood Stars 14U A1-2 Frierdich 6 5 1 0 10 0.833 24 9 +15
Affton 14U A2 6 4 2 0 8 0.667 19 12 +7
St. Peters 14U A2-1 Gross 6 4 2 0 8 0.667 24 9 +15
Meramec Sharks 14U A2 6 4 2 0 8 0.667 14 16 -2
Chesterfield Falcons 14U A2 7 4 3 0 8 0.571 21 15 +6
Springfield Mo 14U A2 8 3 5 0 6 0.375 30 46 -16
Mid-Missouri Tigers 14U A2 8 2 5 1 5 0.250 18 20 -2
St. Louis Rockets 14U A2 5 2 3 0 4 0.400 13 19 -6
St. Peters 14U A2-2 Thornhill 5 1 3 1 3 0.200 10 20 -10

14U - B1

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
St. Louis Rockets 14U B1 7 5 0 2 12 0.714 18 5 +13
Twin Bridges Lightning 14U B1 5 4 0 1 9 0.800 20 2 +18
Southern IL 14U B1 7 4 2 1 9 0.571 26 19 +7
Chesterfield Falcons 14U B1 8 4 4 0 8 0.500 17 26 -9
St. Peters 14U B1-1 Haddock 6 3 2 1 7 0.500 21 14 +7
Kirkwood Stars 14U B1 6 2 1 3 7 0.333 11 14 -3
Meramec Sharks 14U B1-1 6 2 2 2 6 0.333 12 10 +2
Northwest Arkansas 14U B1 5 2 3 0 4 0.400 13 21 -8
Affton 14U B1 5 2 3 0 4 0.400 10 13 -3
St. Peters 14U B1-2 Hurlbert 7 1 4 2 4 0.143 9 19 -10
Meramec Sharks 14U B1-2 6 1 5 0 2 0.167 8 24 -16
Decatur Flames 14U B1 6 0 6 0 0 0.000 8 26 -18

14U - B2

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Lady Falcons 14U B2 4 3 0 1 7 0.750 18 2 +16
Kirkwood Stars 14U B2 3 3 0 0 6 1.000 18 2 +16
St. Louis Lady Cyclones 14U B2 2 4 3 1 0 6 0.750 17 11 +6
Affton 14U B2 5 3 2 0 6 0.600 22 15 +7
Twin Bridges Lightning 14U B2 6 3 3 0 6 0.500 24 17 +7
Lady Liberty 14U B2 5 2 1 2 6 0.400 8 7 +1
St. Peters 14U B2 Saab 5 2 3 0 4 0.400 10 13 -3
St. Louis Rockets 14U B2 5 1 3 1 3 0.200 10 18 -8
St. Louis Lady Cyclones 14U B2 1 5 1 4 0 2 0.200 10 26 -16
Meramec Sharks 14U B2 6 0 6 0 0 0.000 8 37 -29

12U - B3

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Meramec Sharks 12U B2-2 Moore 9 8 1 0 16 0.889 60 24 +36
Northwest Arkansas 12U B3 5 3 1 1 7 0.600 26 19 +7
St. Louis Rockets 12U B3 5 2 2 1 5 0.400 20 30 -10
Kirkwood Stars 12U B2-2 McCoy 5 2 3 0 4 0.400 25 18 +7
Kirkwood Stars 12U B3 5 2 3 0 4 0.400 20 21 -1
St. Peters 12U B3 Danner 6 2 4 0 4 0.333 19 27 -8
Chesterfield Falcons 12U B3 7 1 6 0 2 0.143 9 36 -27

12U - C3

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Affton 12U C1-1 Payne 7 7 0 0 14 1.000 52 10 +42
Lady Liberty 12U C3 6 3 2 1 7 0.500 22 12 +10
Twin Bridges Lightning 12U C3 7 3 4 0 6 0.429 35 28 +7
St. Louis Lady Cyclones 12U C3 6 0 6 0 0 0.000 5 58 -53

10U - B3

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
St. Peters Hockey 10U B2-2 9 7 1 1 15 0.778 52 13 +39
Kirkwood Stars 10U B2-2 Rogan 8 5 1 2 12 0.625 46 22 +24
Springfield Kings 10U B3 6 4 1 1 9 0.667 22 18 +4
Kirkwood Stars 10U B3 5 3 0 2 8 0.600 28 12 +16
St. Louis Lady Cyclones 10U B3 5 3 0 2 8 0.600 21 8 +13
Meramec Sharks 10U B3-1 7 2 3 2 6 0.286 27 33 -6
Northwest Arkansas 10U B3 5 2 2 1 5 0.400 21 18 +3
Meramec Sharks 10U B3-2 5 2 3 0 4 0.400 11 23 -12
Mid-Missouri Tigers 10U B3 8 1 5 2 4 0.125 24 41 -17
Affton 10U B3 5 1 3 1 3 0.200 17 20 -3
Chesterfield Falcons 10U B3 6 1 4 1 3 0.167 16 22 -6
Southern IL 10U B3 6 0 4 2 2 0.000 3 31 -28
St. Louis Rockets 10U B3-3 5 0 3 2 2 0.000 6 21 -15
Twin Bridges Lightning 10U B3 5 0 3 2 2 0.000 9 22 -13

10U - C3

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Chesterfield Lady Falcons 10U C2 6 5 1 0 10 0.833 37 13 +24
Kirkwood Stars 10U C2-1 King 6 5 1 0 10 0.833 25 9 +16
Kirkwood Stars 10U C2-3 Porterfield 5 4 1 0 8 0.800 26 17 +9
Affton 10U C2-2 Vitale 5 3 1 1 7 0.600 28 15 +13
St. Louis Rockets 10U C3 8 3 5 0 6 0.375 22 32 -10
Decatur Flames 10U C3 5 2 3 0 4 0.400 8 8 0
Twin Bridges Lightning 10U C3 5 2 3 0 4 0.400 17 15 +2
St. Louis Lady Cyclones 10U C3-1 5 1 3 1 3 0.200 12 20 -8
Meramec Sharks 10U C3 6 0 4 2 2 0.000 8 33 -25
St. Peters Hockey 10U C3 5 0 3 2 2 0.000 3 25 -22
St. Louis Lady Cyclones 10U C3-2 5 0 3 2 2 0.000 7 23 -16

14U - A3

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Twin Bridges Lightning 14U A3 6 5 1 0 10 0.833 27 9 +18
Kirkwood Stars 14U A2 7 5 2 0 10 0.714 33 13 +20
Springfield Kings 14U A3 5 4 1 0 8 0.800 14 7 +7
Meramec Sharks 14U A3 6 4 2 0 8 0.667 18 7 +11
Kirkwood Stars 14U A3 5 3 0 2 8 0.600 20 10 +10
St. Peters 14U A3-1 Davie 6 2 3 1 5 0.333 14 14 0
St. Peters 14U A3-2 Schoenholz 7 2 4 1 5 0.286 18 16 +2
St. Louis Rockets 14U A3 6 2 4 0 4 0.333 10 30 -20
Affton 14U A3 6 1 4 1 3 0.167 9 21 -12
Chesterfield Falcons 14U A3 5 0 3 2 2 0.000 6 16 -10
St. Peters 14U A3-3 Zucol 5 0 4 1 1 0.000 4 17 -13
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.