10U - A1

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Meramec Sharks 10U A1 3 3 0 0 6 1.000 11 2 +9
Affton 10U A1 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 11 7 +4
Kirkwood Stars 10U A1 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 5 6 -1
Twin Bridges Lightning 10U A1 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 3 9 -6
Chesterfield Falcons 10U A1 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 0 4 -4
St. Peters Hockey 10U A1 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 3 -2

10U - A2

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
St. Louis Rockets 10U A2 3 3 0 0 6 1.000 6 0 +6
Affton 10U A2 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 6 6 0
Kirkwood Stars 10U A2-2 Woodcock 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 1 3 -2
Kirkwood Stars 10U A2-1 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 5 6 -1
Chesterfield Falcons 10U A2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 0 1 -1
Meramec Sharks 10U A2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 2 -1
St. Peters Hockey 10U A2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 0 1 -1

10U - A3

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Twin Bridges Lightning 10U A3 3 3 0 0 6 1.000 13 5 +8
Springfield Kings 10U A3 3 2 1 0 4 0.667 13 3 +10
Kirkwood Stars 10U A3 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 9 9 0
Southern IL 10U A3 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 3 6 -3
Chesterfield Falcons 10U A3 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 0 7 -7
St. Louis Rockets 10U A3 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 0 4 -4
St. Peters Hockey 10U A3 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 3 6 -3
Meramec Sharks 10U A3 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 2 3 -1

10U - B1

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Kirkwood Stars 10U B1 2 2 0 0 4 1.000 3 1 +2
St. Peters Hockey 10U B1 3 2 1 0 4 0.667 9 5 +4
Twin Bridges Lightning 10U B1 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 4 -3
St. Louis Rockets 10U B1 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 3 5 -2
Affton 10U B1 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 2 -1

10U - B2

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Decatur Flames 10U B2 3 3 0 0 6 1.000 18 1 +17
St. Peters Hockey 10U B2-2 3 2 1 0 4 0.667 8 7 +1
Meramec Sharks 10U B2-1 Schaaf 3 2 1 0 4 0.667 6 9 -3
Kirkwood Stars 10U B2-1 Bommarito 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 8 3 +5
Twin Bridges Lightning 10U B2 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 2 6 -4
Kirkwood Stars 10U B2-2 Rogan 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 4 7 -3
Chesterfield Falcons 10U B2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 7 -6
Springfield Mo 10U B2 Guzior 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 4 -3
Meramec Sharks 10U B2-2 Hayes 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 2 4 -2
Southern IL 10U B2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 2 -1
St. Peters Hockey 10U B2-1 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 3 4 -1

10U - C1

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
St. Peters Hockey 10U C1-3 Diefenbach 4 4 0 0 8 1.000 11 4 +7
Kirkwood Stars 10U C1-1 3 2 1 0 4 0.667 11 4 +7
Kirkwood Stars 10U C1-2 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 4 2 +2
St. Louis Lady Cyclones 10U C1 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 3 2 +1
St. Peters Hockey 10U C1-2 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 8 11 -3
Affton 10U C1 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 3 4 -1
Meramec Sharks 10U C1-2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 3 7 -4
Meramec Sharks 10U C1-1 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 0 3 -3
Twin Bridges Lightning 10U C1 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 0 3 -3
St. Peters Hockey 10U C1-1 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 0 2 -2
St. Peters Hockey 10U C1-4 Fetter 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 2 3 -1

10U - C2

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Affton 10U C2-1 Wagner 3 3 0 0 6 1.000 11 1 +10
Chesterfield Falcons 10U C2 3 2 1 0 4 0.667 8 3 +5
Kirkwood Stars 10U C2-2 Winlof 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 7 2 +5
Twin Bridges Lightning 10U C2 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 9 5 +4
Kirkwood Stars 10U C2-1 King 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 7 6 +1
Kirkwood Stars 10U C2-3 Porterfield 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 4 10 -6
Southern IL 10U C2 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 4 10 -6
Springfield Kings 10U C2 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 7 8 -1
Meramec Sharks 10U C2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 7 -6
Affton 10U C2-2 Vitale 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 2 6 -4
Chesterfield Lady Falcons 10U C2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 3 4 -1
St. Louis Rockets 10U C2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 2 3 -1

12U - A1

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Kirkwood Stars 12U A1-1 Bauer 3 3 0 0 6 1.000 8 3 +5
St. Peters 12U A1 3 2 1 0 4 0.667 8 5 +3
Affton 12U A1 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 10 6 +4
Meramec Sharks 12U A1 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 7 4 +3
Twin Bridges Lightning 12U A1 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 3 8 -5
St. Louis Rockets 12U A1 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 5 -4
Chesterfield Falcons 12U A1 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 0 3 -3
Kirkwood Stars 12U A1-2 Crory 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 4 -3

12U - A2

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
St. Peters 12U A2-2 Winkler 3 3 0 0 6 1.000 10 6 +4
St. Peters 12U A2-1 Angelo 3 2 1 0 4 0.667 12 6 +6
Southern IL 12U A2 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 5 6 -1
St. Louis Rockets 12U A2 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 3 4 -1
Affton 12U A2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 2 6 -4
Chesterfield Falcons 12U A2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 3 -2
Meramec Sharks 12U A2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 2 3 -1
Springfield Kings 12U A2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 2 -1

12U - A3

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Meramec Sharks 12U A3 3 3 0 0 6 1.000 13 6 +7
Kirkwood Stars 12U A3-2 Jakubeck 3 2 1 0 4 0.667 8 6 +2
Kirkwood Stars 12U A3-1 Crnko 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 8 4 +4
Kirkwood Stars 12U A3-3 Benson 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 9 10 -1
Northwest Arkansas 12U A3 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 6 -5
Chesterfield Falcons 12U A3 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 0 3 -3
St. Louis Rockets 12U A3 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 4 -3
St. Peters 12U A3 Dietz 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 5 6 -1

12U - B1

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Meramec Sharks 12U B1 3 3 0 0 6 1.000 10 6 +4
St. Peters 12U B1-1 Potocki 3 2 1 0 4 0.667 6 5 +1
Affton 12U B1 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 7 4 +3
St. Louis Rockets 12U B1 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 6 -5
Decatur Flames 12U B1 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 2 -1
St. Peters 12U B1-2 Emmenegger 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 2 3 -1
Twin Bridges Lightning 12U B1 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 3 4 -1

12U - B2

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Affton 12U B2 3 3 0 0 6 1.000 12 7 +5
Mid-Missouri Tigers 12U B2 3 2 1 0 4 0.667 13 7 +6
Kirkwood Stars 12U B2-1 Helmkamp 3 2 1 0 4 0.667 6 4 +2
Kirkwood Stars 12U B2-2 McCoy 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 4 4 0
Springfield Mo 12U B2 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 5 5 0
St. Peters 12U B2 Hopfer 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 6 4 +2
Twin Bridges Lightning 12U B2 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 8 7 +1
Meramec Sharks 12U B2-2 Moore 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 7 9 -2
Chesterfield Falcons 12U B2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 0 6 -6
Chesterfield Lady Falcons 12U B2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 2 5 -3
Meramec Sharks 12U B2-1 Miller 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 0 2 -2
St. Louis Rockets 12U B2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 2 4 -2
Southern IL 12U B2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 4 5 -1

12U - C1

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Affton 12U C1-2 Lamperti 3 3 0 0 6 1.000 16 5 +11
Meramec Sharks 12U C1-2 3 2 1 0 4 0.667 9 8 +1
St. Peters 12U C1-1 Cafazza 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 10 5 +5
Meramec Sharks 12U C1-1 Lavigne 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 8 6 +2
St. Louis Rockets 12U C1 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 9 -8
Kirkwood Stars 12U C1 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 7 -6
Affton 12U C1-1 Payne 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 4 -3
St. Peters 12U C1-2 Cody 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 3 -2

12U - C2

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Chesterfield Lady Falcons 12U C2 3 3 0 0 6 1.000 8 5 +3
St. Louis Rockets 12U C2 3 2 1 0 4 0.667 14 8 +6
Meramec Sharks 12U C2 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 8 8 0
Southern IL 12U C2 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 9 3 +6
Mid-Missouri Tigers 12U C2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 8 -7
St. Louis Lady Cyclones 12U C2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 7 -6
Kirkwood Stars 12U C2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 0 1 -1
St. Peters 12U C2 Cooper 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 5 6 -1

14U - A1

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Kirkwood Stars 14U A1-1 McNamee 3 3 0 0 6 1.000 14 5 +9
St. Peters 14U A1 3 2 1 0 4 0.667 6 4 +2
St. Louis Rockets 14UA1 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 5 5 0
Southern Illinois Ice Hawks 14U A1 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 9 8 +1
Meramec Sharks 14U A1 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 4 8 -4
Affton 14U A1 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 0 3 -3
Chesterfield Falcons 14U A1 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 3 6 -3
Kirkwood Stars 14U A1-2 Frierdich 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 3 4 -1
Springfield Kings 14U A1 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 2 3 -1

14U - A2

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Affton 14U A2 3 3 0 0 6 1.000 10 6 +4
St. Peters 14U A2-2 Thornhill 3 2 1 0 4 0.667 8 7 +1
Springfield Mo 14U A2 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 8 8 0
St. Peters 14U A2-1 Gross 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 8 6 +2
St. Louis Rockets 14U A2 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 6 7 -1
Meramec Sharks 14U A2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 2 4 -2
Mid-Missouri Tigers 14U A2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 0 2 -2
Chesterfield Falcons 14U A2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 3 4 -1
Kirkwood Stars 14U A2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 2 3 -1

14U - B1

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Northwest Arkansas 14U B1 3 3 0 0 6 1.000 18 4 +14
Kirkwood Stars 14U B1 4 3 1 0 6 0.750 16 13 +3
Meramec Sharks 14U B1-1 3 2 1 0 4 0.667 11 8 +3
St. Peters 14U B1-1 Haddock 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 4 4 0
St. Louis Rockets 14U B1 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 3 7 -4
Chesterfield Falcons 14U B1 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 4 7 -3
St. Peters 14U B1-2 Hurlbert 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 6 -5
Twin Bridges Lightning 14U B1 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 4 -3
Decatur Flames 14U B1 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 3 -2
Affton 14U B1 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 2 3 -1
Meramec Sharks 14U B1-2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 2 3 -1
Southern IL 14U B1 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 2 -1

14U - B2

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Lady Falcons 14U B2 3 3 0 0 6 1.000 11 5 +6
Twin Bridges Lightning 14U B2 3 2 1 0 4 0.667 5 3 +2
Affton 14U B2 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 6 6 0
Lady Liberty 14U B2 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 3 3 0
St. Peters 14U B2 Saab 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 7 6 +1
Kirkwood Stars 14U B2 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 3 5 -2
St. Louis Lady Cyclones 14U B2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 3 -2
St. Louis Lady Cyclones 14U B2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 0 2 -2
St. Louis Rockets 14U B2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 3 5 -2
Meramec Sharks 14U B2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 2 -1

12U - B3

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Northwest Arkansas 12U B3 3 3 0 0 6 1.000 15 3 +12
St. Peters 12U B3 Danner 3 2 1 0 4 0.667 7 5 +2
Kirkwood Stars 12U B3 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 3 5 -2
Chesterfield Falcons 12U B3 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 7 -6
Twin Bridges Lightning 12U B3 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 0 3 -3
Springfield Kings 12U B3 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 3 -2
St. Louis Rockets 12U B3 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 2 -1

12U - C3

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Lady Liberty 12U C3 2 2 0 0 4 1.000 14 2 +12
Twin Bridges Lightning 12U C3 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 8 7 +1
St. Louis Lady Cyclones 12U C3 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 8 -7
Meramec Sharks 12U C3 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 7 -6

10U - B3

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Kirkwood Stars 10U B3 4 4 0 0 8 1.000 19 7 +12
Northwest Arkansas 10U B3 4 3 1 0 6 0.750 16 7 +9
St. Louis Lady Cyclones 10U B3 3 2 1 0 4 0.667 11 8 +3
Lady Liberty 10U B3 3 2 1 0 4 0.667 6 4 +2
Chesterfield Lady Falcons 10U B3 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 4 4 0
Affton 10U B3 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 8 7 +1
St. Louis Rockets 10U B3-2 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 4 7 -3
Mid-Missouri Tigers 10U B3 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 7 8 -1
St. Louis Rockets 10U B3-3 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 0 8 -8
Southern IL 10U B3 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 6 -5
St. Louis Rockets 10U B3-1 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 3 6 -3
Meramec Sharks 10U B3-1 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 0 2 -2
Twin Bridges Lightning 10U B3 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 3 5 -2
Chesterfield Falcons 10U B3 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 2 -1
Meramec Sharks 10U B3-2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 2 -1
Springfield Kings 10U B3 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 4 5 -1

10U - C3

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Twin Bridges Lightning 10U C3 3 3 0 0 6 1.000 21 3 +18
St. Louis Lady Cyclones 10U C3-1 3 2 1 0 4 0.667 8 7 +1
Meramec Sharks 10U C3 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 1 9 -8
St. Louis Lady Cyclones 10U C3-2 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 9 -8
Decatur Flames 10U C3 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 2 3 -1
St. Louis Rockets 10U C3 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 0 1 -1
St. Peters Hockey 10U C3 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 2 3 -1

14U - A3

Team GP W L T PTS PCT GF GA DIFF
Twin Bridges Lightning 14U A3 3 3 0 0 6 1.000 19 2 +17
Affton 14U A3 3 2 1 0 4 0.667 9 9 0
Kirkwood Stars 14U A3 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 6 5 +1
St. Peters 14U A3-2 Schoenholz 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 4 10 -6
St. Peters 14U A3-1 Davie 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 4 7 -3
St. Peters 14U A3-3 Zucol 2 1 1 0 2 0.500 6 7 -1
Springfield Kings 14U A3 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 4 -3
Chesterfield Falcons 14U A3 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 1 3 -2
Meramec Sharks 14U A3 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 3 5 -2
St. Louis Rockets 14U A3 1 0 1 0 0 0.000 3 4 -1
Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.